Alvechurch

Candidate Party Votes
June Griffiths - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 709
Julie Flynn Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 632
Terry Coney Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 596
Ros Cooke Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 280
Peter Harvey Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 124
Jade Murphy Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 12

Arrow Valley East

Candidate Party Votes
Joseph Baker - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1543
Martin Jenkins - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1792
Patricia Stickley Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1511
Philip Mould Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1426
Juliette Brunner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1176
Gay Hopkins Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 989
Paul Swansborough Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 213
David Gee Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 198
Emma Bradley Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 188
Simon Oliver Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 171
Ashley Bradley Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 164
Lee Bradley Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 128

Arrow Valley West

Candidate Party Votes
Pattie Hill - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1604
Andrew Fry - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1752
Scott Preston Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1395
Tom Baker-Price Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 985
Kathy Haslam Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 877
Kevin White Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 263
Tony Pitt Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 215
Ian Webster Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 197
Rylma White Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 169

Battenhall

Candidate Party Votes

Beacon

Candidate Party Votes
Peter McDonald - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1374
Richard Deeming Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1035
Jill Harvey Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 306
Elizabeth Wainwright Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 173

Bedwardine Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Derek Prodger - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 847
Percival Owen Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 546
Christopher Cooper Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 497
Annie O'Dell Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 114
Mike Mullins Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 113
Peter McNally Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 39
Jennifer Whitwam Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 16

Bewdley

Candidate Party Votes
John Campion - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 853
Neil Jukes Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 651
Derek Killingworth Independent Community and Health Concern 520
George Court Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 507
Phil Oliver Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 108

Bowbrook

Candidate Party Votes
Tony Miller - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1315
Yuleen Jewell Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 950
Sheila Seabourne Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 347
John Littlechild Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 231

Bredon

Candidate Party Votes
Adrian Hardman - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1716
Harvey Vivian Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 622
Charles Tucker Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 346
John Egan Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 292

Broadway

Candidate Party Votes
Liz Eyre - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1499
Diana Brown Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 283
Gaynor Pritchard Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 265

Bromsgrove Central

Candidate Party Votes
Anthony Blagg - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 835
Margaret Buxton Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 668
George Flynn Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 624
Joe Hearn Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 141
Robert Hanna Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 89
Kaine Llewellyn Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 29

Bromsgrove East

Candidate Party Votes
Kit Taylor - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 952
Owen Davies Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 638
Rory Shannon Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 426
Janet King Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 400
Donald Bates Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 19

Bromsgrove South

Candidate Party Votes
Christopher Bloore - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1088
Rodney Laight Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 733
Paul Roberts Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 166
David Dolphin Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 163
Thomas Coe Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 93

Bromsgrove West

Candidate Party Votes
Luke Mallett - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1200
Diane Campbell Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 495
David Pardoe Independent Community and Health Concern 399
Donna Smith Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 145
Mike Mihailovic Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 57

Chaddesley

Candidate Party Votes
Stephen Clee - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 655
Helen Dyke Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 580
Bill Hopkins Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 493
Harry Grove Independent Community and Health Concern 316
Gareth Webster Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 213

Claines Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Sue Askin - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 972
Mike Whitehouse Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 858
Stephen Delevante Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 524
Matthew Willis Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 338
Peter Robinson Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 198

Clent Hills

Candidate Party Votes
Rachel Jenkins - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 1388
Ed Moore Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 873
Stan Francis Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 500
Thomas Stanley Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 192
Robert Dolphin Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 11

Cookley, Wolverley & Wribbenhall

Candidate Party Votes
Gordon Yarranton - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 908
Chris Nicholls Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 714
Peter Willoughby Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 543
Linda Candlin Independent Community and Health Concern 407
Kate Spohrer Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 73
Rachel Akathiotis The Liberal Party 34

Croome

Candidate Party Votes
Roger Sutton - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 724
Jane Behan Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 653
Jeanette Sheen Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 583
Leslie Roberts Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 217

Droitwich East

Candidate Party Votes
Pam Davey - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 980
Nicole Carroll Independent Ratepayers & Residents Association 784
Edgar Harwood Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 544
Margaret Rowley Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 369
Rob Burkett Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 143

Droitwich West

Candidate Party Votes
Lynne Duffy - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 798
Neil Whelan Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 699
Jenny Barnes Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 543
David Rowe Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 128

Evesham North West

Candidate Party Votes
John Smith - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 842
Ellis Tustin Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 773
Steven Moralee Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 205
Timothy Haines Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 194

Evesham South

Candidate Party Votes
Bob Banks Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 945
Alan Mason Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 343
Julie Haines Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 281
Liam Murphy Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 220

Gorse Hill & Warndon Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Alan Amos - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1037
James Goad Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 619
Simon Harrison Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 232
Justin Kirby Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 99

Hallow

Candidate Party Votes
Phil Grove - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1033
Mike O'Leary Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 813
Dean Clarke Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 660
Simon Cronin Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 216

Harvington

Candidate Party Votes
Clive Holt - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1776
Michael Worrall Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 636

Littletons

Candidate Party Votes
Alastair Adams - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1242
Keith Wright Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1022
Christine McDonald Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 275

Malvern Chase

Candidate Party Votes
Lucy Hodgson - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 819
Martin Lawrence Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 792
Mike Soley Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 624
Jill Smith Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 292
Jan Dyer Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 230

Malvern Langland

Candidate Party Votes
Ian Hopwood - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 499
Richard Spencer Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 496
Cathy Jackson-Read Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 472
Daniel Walton Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 276
William Jenkins Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 178
Caroline Bovey Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 98

Malvern Link

Candidate Party Votes
Paul Tuthill - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 863
Mike Savage Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 690
Clive Smith Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 442
John Gallagher Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 348
Brian Regimbeau Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 163

Malvern Trinity

Candidate Party Votes
John Raine - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 535
Richard Chamings Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 530
David Watkins Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 475
Beverley Neilsen Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 420
John Rye Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 191

Nunnery Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Pat Agar - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1059
Keith Burton Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 634
Carl Mason Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 201
Barbara Mitra Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 177

Ombersley

Candidate Party Votes
Maurice Broomfield - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1292
Doug Ingram Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 894
Maurice Harford Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 231
Peter Evans Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 139
Stephen Brown Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 137

Pershore

Candidate Party Votes
Liz Tucker - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1677
George Mackison Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 686
Mark Starr Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 536
Ian Facer Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 234

Powick

Candidate Party Votes
Tom Wells - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1946
Robert Kerby Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 438
David Barrie Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 364
Christopher Burrows Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 94
Peter Neilsen Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 58

Rainbow Hill Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Paul Denham - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 973
Allah Ditta Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 595
Carl Humphries Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 414
Nicholas Weeks Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 137
Ruthie McNally Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 23

Redditch North

Candidate Party Votes
Robin Lunn - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1595
Graham Vickery - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1598
Brandon Clayton Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1219
Chris Harrison Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1183
Matthew Headford Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1164
David Thain Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1109
Louise Deveney Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 221
Diane Thomas Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 145
Bev Minto Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 143
John Stanley Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 133

Redditch South

Candidate Party Votes
Stuart Cross - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1652
Philip Gretton - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1663
Jane Potter Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1594
Paul White Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1402
Everton Ebanks Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1312
John Witherspoon Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1200
Rosemary Kerry Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 266
Rita Hindle Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 218
Alistair Waugh Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 184
Edward Killworth Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 152

Riverside Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Simon Geraghty - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 999
Lynne Denham Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 868
Richard Delingpole Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 486
Louis Stephen Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 175
Julie Whitwam Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 32
Sean McCauley Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 23

St Barnabas

Candidate Party Votes
Anne Hingley - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 735
Nigel Knowles Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 626
Caroline Shellie Independent Community and Health Concern 431
Mark Wright Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 416
Nigel Gilbert Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 44
Paul Preston Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 39

St Chad's

Candidate Party Votes
Fran Oborski - Winner The Liberal Party 767
Philip Daniels Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 459
Christine Watkins Independent Community and Health Concern 402
Paul Harrison Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 341
Steve Walker Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 260
Victoria Lea Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 41
Andrew North Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 25

St George's & St Oswald's

Candidate Party Votes
Mary Rayner - Winner Independent Community and Health Concern 589
Martin Stooke Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 540
Howard Martin Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 484
John Aston Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 293
Esther Smart The Liberal Party 71
Louise Ryan Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 65

St John Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Richard Udall - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 982
Ben Walker Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 350
Olaf Twiehaus Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 116
Alan Draper Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 86
Kenneth Holtom None 62
Mark Davies Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 48

St John's

Candidate Party Votes
Marcus Hart - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 693
Michael Wrench Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 495
Mike Kelly Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 465
Nigel Thomas Independent Community and Health Concern 334
David Hollyoak The Liberal Party 221
Mike Whitbread Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 37

St Mary's

Candidate Party Votes
Tony Baker - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 595
Nathan Desmond Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 545
Mumshad Ahmed Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 507
Graham Ballinger Independent Community and Health Concern 336
Susan Meekings The Liberal Party 140
Ronald Lee Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 46

St Peter Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Marc Bayliss - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1393
Adam Scott Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 814
Siabohn Wanklyn Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 341
Rory Roberson Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 186

St Stephen Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Matthew Jenkins - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 1179
Mary Drinkwater Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 910
Geoffrey Willilams Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 689

Stourport

Candidate Party Votes
Eric Kitson - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1385
Jim Parish - Winner Independent Community and Health Concern 1335
John Thomas Independent Community and Health Concern 1167
Claire Wright Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1151
James Shaw Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1141
Ken Henderson Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 984
John Holden Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 964
Carol Warren Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 894
Angela Hartwich Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 195

Tenbury

Candidate Party Votes
Ken Pollock - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1373
Malcolm Delingpole Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 633
Michael Wilson Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 257
Robert Dowler Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 216

Upton Snodsbury

Candidate Party Votes
Rob Adams - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1482
Richard Keel Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 649
Monica Fry Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 188
Greg Thomas Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 165
Stephen Brohan Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 115

Warndon Parish Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Andrew Roberts - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 958
Steve Davis Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 636
Steven Martin Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 476
Edward Hartley Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 208

Woodvale

Candidate Party Votes
Sheila Blagg - Winner Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1204
Bernard McEldowney Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 805
Julian Malcolm Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 332

Wythall

Candidate Party Votes
Stephen Peters - Winner Wythall Residents Association 1083
Mark Bullivant Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 688
Alan Clewlow Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 220
Peter Tomkinson Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 90
Sandra Docker Droitwich Advertiser: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 40

Local Information

Enter your postcode, town or place name

House prices »   Schools »   Crime »   Hospitals »

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree